Dane Landspokal 2008/2009 Predictions

Landspokal Predictions

Landspokal Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1FC København66001831518
2Nordvest FC75021410415
3Brøndby IF6420178914
4Hvidovre IF44001641212
5Aalborg BK6321108211
6AB Gladsaxe430112579
7Lyngby BK430114779
8Holstebro BK430112669
9Næstved BK43018359
10Skive IK4301131039
11FC Fredericia5302131039
12AC Horsens43018629
13Vejle BK3201163136
14FC Nordsjælland4202187116
15Herfølge BK320116886
16Aarhus GF320110286
17BK Frem København320113676
18BK Avarta32019276
19Brønshøj BK320111566
20Randers FC32019366

Landspokal Standings

Total%
Games Played109100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1701.56
Score Away3052.80
Home - Away-135-1.24
Total%
Home Wins3532.1
Draws21.8
Away Wins7266.1