Croatian Nogometni Kup 2012/2013 Predictions

Nogometni Kup Predictions

FT22/05/13 18:15Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 3Hajduk Split2.273.203.00

Nogometni Kup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lokomotiva Zagreb953123101318
2Hajduk Split8530178918
3NK Zadar5401126612
4Cibalia Vinkovci632186211
5NK Zelina53111541110
6NK GOŠK Dubrovnik531193610
7Slaven Belupo631296310
8NK Osijek42116607
9HNK Gorica32017166
10RNK Split320110466
11NK Libertas32017436
12NK Nedelisce32014226
13NK Koprivnica32017706
14NK Zagreb21015233
15NK Vrsar21015323
16Dinamo Zagreb21015323
17NK Novalja21013213
18Tekstilac Ravnice11006513
19NK Istra 196121014403
20NK Ivančica21017703

Nogometni Kup Standings

Total%
Games Played54100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1252.31
Score Away781.44
Home - Away470.87
Total%
Home Wins3259.3
Draws611.1
Away Wins1629.6