Croatian Nogometni Kup 2008/2009 Predictions

Nogometni Kup Predictions

Nogometni Kup Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dinamo Zagreb88003172424
2Hajduk Split84222015514
3Cibalia Vinkovci6321128411
4NK Zagreb63121211110
5NK Zagora Unesic53021011-19
6HNK Rijeka4211151057
7Slaven Belupo421110737
8NK Pomorac42116517
9NK Moslavina Kutina32019366
10NK Karlovac320111926
11NK Konavljanin Cilipi32015506
12Hrvatski Dragovoljac320126-46
13NK Lucko210114683
14NK Međimurje21013123
15NK Zadar21017523
16NK Mladost Cernik21012113
17NK Graficar Vodovod21015413
18NK Vukovar 9121013303
19NK Polet Buševec21013303
20NK Inter Zaprešić21015503

Nogometni Kup Standings

Total%
Games Played5398.1
Games Remain11.9
TotalAvg
Score Home1102.08
Score Away1142.15
Home - Away-4-0.08
Total%
Home Wins2241.5
Draws47.5
Away Wins2750.9