Croatian 1 HNL 2018/2019 Predictions

1 HNL Predictions

FT08/12/18 14:00HNK Rijeka3 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb1.743.484.38
FT08/12/18 16:30Hajduk Split3 - 1NK Istra 19611.205.7011.93
FT09/12/18 14:00NK Inter Zaprešić0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb7.994.561.34
FT09/12/18 16:30HNK Gorica1 - 2NK Osijek3.333.122.14
FT10/12/18 17:00NK Rudeš1 - 1Slaven Belupo6.984.331.39
14/12/18 17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebH2HHNK Gorica1.673.604.67
15/12/18 14:00NK OsijekH2HNK Inter Zaprešić1.364.447.33
15/12/18 16:30Slaven BelupoH2HHNK Rijeka4.023.441.80
16/12/18 14:00Dinamo ZagrebH2HHajduk Split1.424.026.72
16/12/18 16:30NK Istra 1961H2HNK Rudeš1.414.206.64

1 HNL Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dinamo Zagreb1713313192242
2HNK Rijeka1796231161533
3NK Osijek1794432181431
4Lokomotiva Zagreb1793530161430
5HNK Gorica178272120126
6Hajduk Split175842724323
7NK Inter Zaprešić1752102035-1517
8Slaven Belupo1721051925-616
9NK Istra 19611733111935-1612
10NK Rudeš1703141042-323

1 HNL Standings

Total%
Games Played8547.2
Games Remain9552.8
TotalAvg
Score Home1171.38
Score Away1231.45
Home - Away-6-0.07
Total%
Home Wins2934.1
Draws2225.9
Away Wins3440.0