Croatian 1 HNL 2019/2020 Predictions

1 HNL Predictions

FT18/12/19 17:00Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0HNK Rijeka1.374.607.14
31/01/20 17:00NK Inter ZaprešićH2HNK Istra 19612.373.192.73
01/02/20 14:00Lokomotiva ZagrebH2HHNK Rijeka3.383.341.99
01/02/20 16:30Slaven BelupoH2HDinamo Zagreb10.994.961.24
02/02/20 14:00NK VaraždinH2HHajduk Split7.274.251.37
02/02/20 16:30HNK GoricaH2HNK Osijek2.923.212.26

1 HNL Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dinamo Zagreb1915223682847
2Hajduk Split19105430171335
3HNK Rijeka1910453324934
4NK Osijek1996434221233
5HNK Gorica198562627-129
6Lokomotiva Zagreb198472725228
7Slaven Belupo1953111835-1718
8NK Inter Zaprešić1927102137-1613
9NK Istra 19611926111630-1412
10NK Varaždin1926111430-1612

1 HNL Standings

Total%
Games Played9552.8
Games Remain8547.2
TotalAvg
Score Home1471.55
Score Away1081.14
Home - Away390.41
Total%
Home Wins4951.6
Draws2425.3
Away Wins2223.2