Croatian 1 HNL 2017/2018 Predictions

1 HNL Predictions

FT18/05/18 16:00Slaven Belupo2 - 1NK Osijek2.563.232.53
FT18/05/18 18:00NK Istra 19611 - 1NK Rudeš1.434.346.14
FT18/05/18 18:00Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1Cibalia Vinkovci1.973.313.45
FT19/05/18 15:00HNK Rijeka3 - 1Hajduk Split1.653.824.45
FT19/05/18 17:00Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1NK Inter Zaprešić1.147.1312.58

1 HNL Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dinamo Zagreb36227768343473
2HNK Rijeka362241075324370
3Hajduk Split36199870383266
4NK Osijek361414853381556
5Lokomotiva Zagreb36149134748-151
6Slaven Belupo361110153545-1043
7NK Inter Zaprešić361110154364-2143
8NK Rudeš361010164162-2140
9NK Istra 19613669212860-3227
10Cibalia Vinkovci3668223675-3926

1 HNL Standings

Total%
Games Played180100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2831.57
Score Away2131.18
Home - Away700.39
Total%
Home Wins8547.2
Draws4525.0
Away Wins5027.8