Bulgarian A Grupa 2014/2015 Predictions

A Grupa Predictions

FT31/05/15 15:00Botev Plovdiv0 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia1.973.293.33
FT31/05/15 15:00CSKA Sofia3 - 1PFC Litex Lovech1.963.143.54
FT31/05/15 15:00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1PFK Beroe1.603.694.62

A Grupa Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1PFC Ludogorets Razgrad32189563243963
2Levski Sofia321751066333356
3PFK Beroe321510746301655
4Lokomotiv Sofia3216793931855
5PFC Litex Lovech321661049361354
6CSKA Sofia321410845271852
7Cherno More Varna32155124236650
8Slavia Sofia32127134038243
9Botev Plovdiv32126143839-142
10Lokomotiv Plovdiv3295182852-2432
11Marek Dupnitza3255221471-5720
12FK Haskovo 20093243251871-5315

A Grupa Standings

Total%
Games Played192100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home2911.52
Score Away1971.03
Home - Away940.49
Total%
Home Wins9650.0
Draws3920.3
Away Wins5729.7