Belgian Beker van Belgie 2010/2011 Predictions

Beker van Belgie Predictions

FT21/05/11 18:30Standard Liège2 - 0KVC Westerlo1.573.605.50

Beker van Belgie Table

PTeamMPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Standard Liège76011661018
2KAA Gent6501136715
3Cercle Brugge6330135812
4White Star Woluwé FC640294512
5KVC Westerlo7322109111
6Lierse SK430112579
7Waasland-Beveren430110739
8Germinal Beerschot42116427
9Lommel United320110376
10KVK Tienen320111656
11Excelsior Virton32017256
12FC Turnhout32016246
13KV Mechelen420210736
14KVV Coxyde32016426
15KSV Roeselare32017616
16Royal Antwerp FC32016516
17KFC Lille32017706
18Eendracht Aalst32016606
19Standaard Wetteren32016606
20URS du Centre32016606

Beker van Belgie Standings

Total%
Games Played85100.0
Games Remain00.0
TotalAvg
Score Home1661.95
Score Away1551.82
Home - Away110.13
Total%
Home Wins4552.9
Draws33.5
Away Wins3743.5