Austrian Football Predictions

FT08/03/20 13:30SV Mattersburg0 - 1LASK Linz7.104.751.38
FT08/03/20 13:30RB Salzburg2 - 0Sturm Graz1.414.966.21
FT08/03/20 09:30SKU Amstetten1 - 2SV Ried5.194.111.54
FT10/03/20 18:00Kapfenberger SV2 - 2FC Juniors OÖ2.773.532.25
PP01/05/20 23:00Kapfenberger SVH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
PP01/05/20 23:00Vorwärts SteyrH2HSV Ried
PP01/05/20 23:00LieferingH2HAustria Lustenau
PP01/05/20 23:00SKU AmstettenH2HFloridsdorfer AC
PP01/05/20 23:00FC DornbirnH2HSV Lafnitz
PP01/05/20 23:00FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HSV Horn
PP01/05/20 23:00Austria Wien (A)H2HGrazer AK
PP02/05/20 23:00SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HFC Juniors OÖ
PP07/05/20 23:00Grazer AKH2HKapfenberger SV
PP07/05/20 23:00Floridsdorfer ACH2HFC Blau-Weiss Linz
PP07/05/20 23:00SV HornH2HSK Austria Klagenfurt
PP07/05/20 23:00SV LafnitzH2HSKU Amstetten
PP07/05/20 23:00SV RiedH2HLiefering
PP07/05/20 23:00FC Wacker InnsbruckH2HAustria Wien (A)
PP08/05/20 23:00Austria LustenauH2HVorwärts Steyr
PP08/05/20 23:00FC Juniors OÖH2HFC Dornbirn
PP14/05/20 23:00SV RiedH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
PP14/05/20 23:00Kapfenberger SVH2HAustria Lustenau
PP14/05/20 23:00Austria Wien (A)H2HFC Juniors OÖ
PP14/05/20 23:00SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HFloridsdorfer AC
PP14/05/20 23:00FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HSKU Amstetten
PP14/05/20 23:00Vorwärts SteyrH2HSV Lafnitz
PP14/05/20 23:00FC DornbirnH2HSV Horn
PP14/05/20 23:00LieferingH2HGrazer AK
PP20/05/20 23:00SV HornH2HSV Ried
PP20/05/20 23:00FC Wacker InnsbruckH2HAustria Lustenau
PP20/05/20 23:00Floridsdorfer ACH2HKapfenberger SV
PP20/05/20 23:00SV LafnitzH2HFC Blau-Weiss Linz
PP20/05/20 23:00SKU AmstettenH2HSK Austria Klagenfurt
PP20/05/20 23:00FC Juniors OÖH2HLiefering
PP20/05/20 23:00FC DornbirnH2HAustria Wien (A)
PP20/05/20 23:00Grazer AKH2HVorwärts Steyr
PP23/05/20 23:00SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
PP23/05/20 23:00SV RiedH2HFloridsdorfer AC
PP23/05/20 23:00Austria LustenauH2HSKU Amstetten
PP23/05/20 23:00Vorwärts SteyrH2HLiefering
PP23/05/20 23:00Kapfenberger SVH2HAustria Wien (A)
PP23/05/20 23:00Grazer AKH2HSV Lafnitz
PP23/05/20 23:00FC Juniors OÖH2HSV Horn
PP23/05/20 23:00FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HFC Dornbirn
05/06/20 16:30Austria Wien (A)H2HFC Blau-Weiss Linz2.103.592.96
05/06/20 16:30FC DornbirnH2HSKU Amstetten2.373.412.63
05/06/20 16:30SV HornH2HLiefering2.903.522.15
05/06/20 16:30Floridsdorfer ACH2HVorwärts Steyr2.113.492.98
05/06/20 18:25SV RiedH2HSV Lafnitz1.454.415.61
06/06/20 13:00FC Juniors OÖH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck2.583.422.41
06/06/20 18:25Grazer AKH2HAustria Lustenau2.783.512.22
07/06/20 08:30SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HKapfenberger SV1.325.117.07
10/06/20 16:30SKU AmstettenH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
10/06/20 16:30Grazer AKH2HSV Ried
10/06/20 16:30Austria LustenauH2HFC Juniors OÖ
10/06/20 16:30SV LafnitzH2HAustria Wien (A)
10/06/20 16:30Vorwärts SteyrH2HSV Horn
10/06/20 16:30Kapfenberger SVH2HFC Dornbirn
11/06/20 08:30FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HSK Austria Klagenfurt
11/06/20 18:25LieferingH2HFloridsdorfer AC
13/06/20 13:00FC DornbirnH2HVorwärts Steyr
13/06/20 13:00FC Juniors OÖH2HGrazer AK
13/06/20 18:25SV HornH2HSKU Amstetten
14/06/20 08:30Floridsdorfer ACH2HAustria Lustenau
14/06/20 08:30SV RiedH2HKapfenberger SV
14/06/20 12:30FC Wacker InnsbruckH2HFC Blau-Weiss Linz
14/06/20 13:00Austria Wien (A)H2HLiefering
14/06/20 18:25SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HSV Lafnitz
19/06/20 16:30Grazer AKH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
19/06/20 16:30SV LafnitzH2HFloridsdorfer AC
19/06/20 16:30SV RiedH2HAustria Wien (A)
19/06/20 16:30Kapfenberger SVH2HSV Horn
19/06/20 16:30LieferingH2HFC Dornbirn
19/06/20 18:25Austria LustenauH2HSK Austria Klagenfurt
20/06/20 18:25FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HFC Juniors OÖ
21/06/20 08:30Vorwärts SteyrH2HSKU Amstetten
23/06/20 16:30FC Juniors OÖH2HSV Ried
23/06/20 16:30FC Blau-Weiss LinzH2HAustria Lustenau
23/06/20 16:30FC DornbirnH2HFloridsdorfer AC
23/06/20 16:30SV HornH2HSV Lafnitz
23/06/20 16:30SK Austria KlagenfurtH2HGrazer AK
24/06/20 16:15FC Wacker InnsbruckH2HLiefering
24/06/20 16:30SKU AmstettenH2HKapfenberger SV
24/06/20 16:30Austria Wien (A)H2HVorwärts Steyr
26/06/20 16:30Austria LustenauH2HSV Horn
26/06/20 18:25SV RiedH2HFC Blau-Weiss Linz
27/06/20 13:00LieferingH2HKapfenberger SV
27/06/20 13:00FC Juniors OÖH2HSKU Amstetten
27/06/20 13:00Floridsdorfer ACH2HAustria Wien (A)
27/06/20 13:00Grazer AKH2HFC Dornbirn
27/06/20 18:25SV LafnitzH2HFC Wacker Innsbruck
28/06/20 08:30Vorwärts SteyrH2HSK Austria Klagenfurt